1 Report Overview
1.1 Objectives of the Study
1.2 Introduction to Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market
1.3 What This Report Delivers
1.4 Why You Should Read This Report
1.5 Key Questions Answered by This Analytical Report
1.6 Who is This Report for?
1.7 Methodology
1.7.1 Market Definitions
1.7.2 Market Evaluation & Forecasting Methodology
1.7.3 Data Validation
1.7.3.1 Primary Research
1.7.3.2 Secondary Research
1.8 Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
1.9 Associated Visiongain Reports
1.10 About Visiongain
2 Executive Summary
3 Market Overview
3.1 Key Findings
3.2 Market Dynamics
3.3 Impact Analysis
3.3.1 Market Driving Factors
3.3.1.1 Rising Global Cancer Incidence and Demand for Targeted Therapies
3.3.1.2 Growing Clinical and Regulatory Momentum for Radioligand Therapy (RLT)
3.3.1.3 Expansion of Theranostics Adoption
3.3.1.4 Increasing Investment in Novel Isotope Production Capacity
3.3.2 Market Restraining Factors
3.3.2.1 Short Half-Life and Radioisotope Supply Chain Complexities
3.3.2.2 High Cost of Treatment and Reimbursement Challenges
3.3.2.3 GMP Manufacturing and Distribution Infrastructure Constraints
3.3.2.4 Radiation Safety, Handling and Regulatory Compliance Burden
3.3.3 Market Opportunities
3.3.3.1 Emerging Alpha-Emitter Pipeline (Actinium-225, Lead-212)
3.3.3.2 Expansion into New Solid Tumour Indications
3.3.3.3 Distributed Radiopharmacy Preparation and Regional Distribution
3.3.3.4 Strategic CDMO and Isotope-Supply Partnerships
3.4 Market Trends
3.5 U.S. Tariffs: What’s the Impact on Global Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market?
3.5.1 Overview
3.5.2 V-Shaped Recovery Scenario
3.5.2.1 Why V-Shaped Recovery?
3.5.2.2 Impact from Tariffs
3.5.2.3 Market Dynamics and Demand Recovery
3.5.2.4 Policy and Funding Support
3.5.2.5 Timeframe for Recovery
3.5.3 U-Shaped Recovery Scenario
3.5.3.1 Why U-Shaped Recovery?
3.5.3.2 Impact from Tariffs
3.5.3.3 Market Dynamics and Demand Recovery
3.5.3.4 Policy and Funding Support
3.5.3.5 Timeframe for Recovery
3.5.4 L-Shaped Recovery Scenario
3.5.4.1 Why L-Shaped Recovery?
3.5.4.2 Impact from Tariffs
3.5.4.3 Market Dynamics and Demand Recovery
3.5.4.4 Policy and Funding Support
3.5.4.5 Timeframe for Recovery
3.5.5 What Strategic Considerations Should Clients Factor into Their Near-term (2026-2031) and Long-term (2026-2036) Planning?
3.5.6 Impact of the U.S. and China Trade War on Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market
3.6 SWOT Analysis
3.6.1 Strengths
3.6.2 Weaknesses
3.6.3 Opportunities
3.6.4 Threats
3.7 Porter’s Five Forces Analysis
3.7.1 Bargaining Power of Suppliers (Low to Medium)
3.7.2 Bargaining Power of Buyers (Low)
3.7.3 Competitive Rivalry (High)
3.7.4 Threat from Substitutes (Low)
3.7.5 Threat of New Entrants (Low to Medium)
3.8 PEST Analysis
3.9 Supply Chain Analysis
3.9.1 Supply Chain Flow
3.9.2 Key Trends Impacting Supply Chain
4 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis by Radioisotope Type
4.1 Key Findings
4.2 Radioisotope Type Segment: Market Attractiveness Index
4.3 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Radioisotope Type
4.4 Lutetium-177
4.4.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
4.4.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
4.5 Actinium-225
4.5.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
4.5.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
4.6 Yttrium-90
4.6.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
4.6.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
4.7 Iodine-131
4.7.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
4.7.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
4.8 Radium-223
4.8.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
4.8.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
4.9 Others
4.9.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
4.9.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
5 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis by Therapy Type
5.1 Key Findings
5.2 Therapy Type Segment: Market Attractiveness Index
5.3 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Therapy Type
5.4 Non-PRRT Radioligand Therapy (RLT)
5.4.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
5.4.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
5.5 Peptide Receptor Radionuclide Therapy (PRRT)
5.5.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
5.5.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
5.6 Targeted Alpha Therapy (TAT)
5.6.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
5.6.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
5.7 Radioimmunotherapy
5.7.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
5.7.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
5.8 Brachytherapy & Others
5.8.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
5.8.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
6 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis by Indication
6.1 Key Findings
6.2 Indication Segment: Market Attractiveness Index
6.3 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Indication
6.4 Prostate Cancer
6.4.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
6.4.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
6.5 Neuroendocrine Tumors (NETs)
6.5.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
6.5.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
6.6 Thyroid Cancer
6.6.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
6.6.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
6.7 Lymphoma
6.7.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
6.7.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
6.8 Bone Metastases
6.8.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
6.8.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
6.9 Others
6.9.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
6.9.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
7 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis by End-user
7.1 Key Findings
7.2 End-user Segment: Market Attractiveness Index
7.3 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by End-users
7.4 Hospitals
7.4.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
7.4.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
7.5 Specialty & Comprehensive Cancer Centers
7.5.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
7.5.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
7.6 Diagnostic & Nuclear Medicine Imaging Centers
7.6.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
7.6.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
7.7 Others
7.7.1 Market Size by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million)
7.7.2 Market Share by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
8 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis by Region
8.1 Key Findings
8.2 Regional Key Manufacturing Sites
8.3 Regional Market Size Estimation and Forecast
9 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
9.1 Key Findings
9.2 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
9.3 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Country, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
9.4 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Country
9.5 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Radioisotope Type
9.6 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Therapy Type
9.7 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Indication
9.8 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by End-users
9.9 U.S. Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
9.10 Canada Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.1 Key Findings
10.2 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
10.3 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Country, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
10.4 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Country
10.5 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Radioisotope Type
10.6 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Therapy Type
10.7 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Indication
10.8 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by End-users
10.9 Germany Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.10 France Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.11 UK Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.12 Italy Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.13 Spain Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.14 Switzerland Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.15 Poland Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.16 Belgium Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.17 Netherlands Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
10.18 Rest of Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
11 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
11.1 Key Findings
11.2 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
11.3 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Country, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
11.4 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Country
11.5 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Radioisotope Type
11.6 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Therapy Type
11.7 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Indication
11.8 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by End-users
11.9 China Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
11.10 Japan Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
11.11 India Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
11.12 South Korea Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
11.13 Australia Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
11.14 Rest of Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
12 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
12.1 Key Findings
12.2 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
12.3 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Country, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
12.4 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Country
12.5 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Radioisotope Type
12.6 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Therapy Type
12.7 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Indication
12.8 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by End-users
12.9 Brazil Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
12.10 Mexico Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
12.11 Rest of Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
13 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
13.1 Key Findings
13.2 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
13.3 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Country, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
13.4 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Country
13.5 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Radioisotope Type
13.6 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Therapy Type
13.7 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by Indication
13.8 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Size Estimation and Forecast by End-users
13.9 GCC Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
13.10 South Africa Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
13.11 Egypt Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
13.12 Rest of MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Analysis
14 Company Profiles
14.1 Competitive Landscape, 2025
14.2 Strategic Outlook
14.3 Novartis AG
14.3.1 Company Snapshot
14.3.2 Company Overview
14.3.3 Financial Analysis
14.3.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.3.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.3.3.3 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.3.3.4 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.3.4 Product Benchmarking
14.3.5 Strategic Outlook
14.4 Lantheus Holdings, Inc.
14.4.1 Company Snapshot
14.4.2 Company Overview
14.4.3 Financial Analysis
14.4.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.4.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.4.3.3 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.4.3.4 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.4.4 Product Benchmarking
14.4.5 Strategic Outlook
14.5 Bayer AG
14.5.1 Company Snapshot
14.5.2 Company Overview
14.5.3 Financial Analysis
14.5.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.5.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.5.3.3 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.5.3.4 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.5.4 Product Benchmarking
14.5.5 Strategic Outlook
14.6 Eli Lilly and Company
14.6.1 Company Snapshot
14.6.2 Company Overview
14.6.3 Financial Analysis
14.6.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.6.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.6.3.3 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.6.3.4 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.6.4 Product Benchmarking
14.6.5 Strategic Outlook
14.7 Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited
14.7.1 Company Snapshot
14.7.2 Company Overview
14.7.3 Financial Analysis
14.7.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.7.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.7.3.3 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.7.3.4 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.7.4 Product Benchmarking
14.7.5 Strategic Outlook
14.8 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.
14.8.1 Company Snapshot
14.8.2 Company Overview
14.8.3 Financial Analysis
14.8.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.8.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.8.3.3 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.8.3.4 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.8.4 Product Benchmarking
14.8.5 Strategic Outlook
14.9 Siemens Healthineers AG
14.9.1 Company Snapshot
14.9.2 Company Overview
14.9.3 Financial Analysis
14.9.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.9.3.2 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.9.3.3 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.9.4 Product Benchmarking
14.9.5 Strategic Outlook
14.10 Cardinal Health, Inc.
14.10.1 Company Snapshot
14.10.2 Company Overview
14.10.3 Financial Analysis
14.10.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.10.3.2 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.10.3.3 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.10.4 Product Benchmarking
14.10.5 Strategic Outlook
14.11 Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
14.11.1 Company Snapshot
14.11.2 Company Overview
14.11.3 Financial Analysis
14.11.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.11.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.11.4 Product Benchmarking
14.11.5 Strategic Outlook
14.12 Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
14.12.1 Company Snapshot
14.12.2 Company Overview
14.12.3 Financial Analysis
14.12.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.12.3.2 Regional Market Shares, 2025
14.12.4 Product Benchmarking
14.12.5 Strategic Outlook
14.13 Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.
14.13.1 Company Snapshot
14.13.2 Company Overview
14.13.3 Financial Analysis
14.13.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.13.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.13.3.3 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.13.4 Product Benchmarking
14.13.5 Strategic Outlook
14.14 Curium Holding France S.A.S
14.14.1 Company Snapshot
14.14.2 Company Overview
14.14.3 Product Benchmarking
14.14.4 Strategic Outlook
14.15 Bracco Imaging S.p.A.
14.15.1 Company Snapshot
14.15.2 Company Overview
14.15.3 Product Benchmarking
14.15.4 Strategic Outlook
14.16 ITM Isotope Technologies Munich SE
14.16.1 Company Snapshot
14.16.2 Company Overview
14.16.3 Product Benchmarking
14.16.4 Strategic Outlook
14.17 Orano Med
14.17.1 Company Snapshot
14.17.2 Company Overview
14.17.3 Product Benchmarking
14.17.4 Strategic Outlook
14.18 RadioMedix, Inc.
14.18.1 Company Snapshot
14.18.2 Company Overview
14.18.3 Product Benchmarking
14.18.4 Strategic Outlook
14.19 Fusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.
14.19.1 Company Snapshot
14.19.2 Company Overview
14.19.3 Product Benchmarking
14.19.4 Strategic Outlook
14.20 ARTBIO, Inc.
14.20.1 Company Snapshot
14.20.2 Company Overview
14.20.3 Product Benchmarking
14.21 AdvanCell Pty Ltd
14.21.1 Company Snapshot
14.21.2 Company Overview
14.21.3 Product Benchmarking
14.22 Ratio Therapeutics, Inc.
14.22.1 Company Snapshot
14.22.2 Company Overview
14.22.3 Product Benchmarking
14.22.4 Strategic Outlook
14.23 Eckert & Ziegler
14.23.1 Company Snapshot
14.23.2 Company Overview
14.23.3 Financial Analysis
14.23.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.23.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.23.3.3 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.23.4 Product Benchmarking
14.23.5 Strategic Outlook
14.24 Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
14.24.1 Company Snapshot
14.24.2 Company Overview
14.24.3 Financial Analysis
14.24.3.1 Net Revenue, 2021-2025
14.24.3.2 R&D, 2021-2025
14.24.3.3 Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
14.24.4 Product Benchmarking
14.24.5 Strategic Outlook
14.25 Convergent Therapeutics, Inc.
14.25.1 Company Snapshot
14.25.2 Company Overview
14.25.3 Product Benchmarking
14.26 Ariceum Therapeutics GmbH
14.26.1 Company Snapshot
14.26.2 Company Overview
14.26.3 Product Benchmarking
14.26.4 Strategic Outlook
14.27 NorthStar Medical Technologies, LLC (NorthStar)
14.27.1 Company Snapshot
14.27.2 Company Overview
14.27.3 Product Benchmarking
15 Conclusion and Recommendations
15.1 Concluding Remarks from Visiongain
15.2 Recommendations for Market Players
List of Tables
Table 1: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Snapshot, 2026 & 2036 (US$ Million, CAGR %)
Table 2: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market: Impact Analysis
Table 3: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%): “V” Shaped Recovery
Table 4: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%): “U” Shaped Recovery
Table 5: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%): “L” Shaped Recovery
Table 6: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 7: Lutetium-177 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 8: Actinium-225 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 9: Yttrium-90 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 10: Iodine-131 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 11: Radium-223 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 12: Others Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 13: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 14: Radioligand Therapy (RLT) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 15: Peptide Receptor Radionuclide Therapy (PRRT) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 16: Targeted Alpha Therapy (TAT) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 17: Radioimmunotherapy Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 18: Brachytherapy & Others Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 19: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 20: Prostate Cancer Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 21: Neuroendocrine Tumors (NETs) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 22: Thyroid Cancer Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 23: Lymphoma Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 24: Bone Metastases Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 25: Others Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 26: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-user, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 27: Hospitals Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 28: Specialty & Comprehensive Cancer Centers Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 29: Diagnostic & Nuclear Medicine Imaging Centers Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 30: Other Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 31: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market: Regional Key Manufacturing Sites
Table 32: Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 33: North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 34: North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 35: North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 36: North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 37: North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 38: U.S. Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 39: Canada Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 40: Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 41: Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 42: Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 43: Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 44: Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 45: Germany Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 46: France Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 47: UK Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 48: Italy Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 49: Spain Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 50: Switzerland Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 51: Poland Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 52: Belgium Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 53: Netherlands Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 54: Rest of Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 55: Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 56: Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 57: Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 58: Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 59: Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 60: China Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 61: Japan Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 62: India Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 63: South Korea Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 64: Australia Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 65: Rest of Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 66: Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 67: Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 68: Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 69: Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 70: Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 71: Brazil Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 72: Mexico Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 73: Rest of Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 74: MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 75: MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 76: MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 77: MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 78: MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 79: GCC Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 80: South Africa Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 81: Egypt Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 82: Rest of MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Table 83: Strategic Outlook Summary Table
Table 84: Novartis AG: Key Details
Table 85: Novartis AG: Product Benchmarking
Table 86: Novartis AG: Strategic Outlook
Table 87: Lantheus Holdings, Inc.: Key Details
Table 88: Lantheus Holdings, Inc.: Product Benchmarking
Table 89: Lantheus Holdings, Inc.: Strategic Outlook
Table 90: Bayer AG: Key Details
Table 91: Bayer AG: Product Benchmarking
Table 92: Bayer AG: Strategic Outlook
Table 93: Eli Lilly and Company: Key Details
Table 94: Eli Lilly and Company: Product Benchmarking
Table 95: Eli Lilly and Company: Strategic Outlook
Table 96: Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited: Key Details
Table 97: Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited: Product Benchmarking
Table 98: Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited: Strategic Outlook
Table 99: GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.: Key Details
Table 100: GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.: Product Benchmarking
Table 101: GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.: Strategic Outlook
Table 102: Siemens Healthineers AG: Key Details
Table 103: Siemens Healthineers AG: Product Benchmarking
Table 104: Siemens Healthineers AG: Strategic Outlook
Table 105: Cardinal Health, Inc.: Key Details
Table 106: Cardinal Health, Inc.: Product Benchmarking
Table 107: Cardinal Health, Inc.: Strategic Outlook
Table 108: Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd: Key Details
Table 109: Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd: Product Benchmarking
Table 110: Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd: Strategic Outlook
Table 111: Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.: Key Details
Table 112: Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.: Product Benchmarking
Table 113: Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.: Strategic Outlook
Table 114: Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.: Key Details
Table 115: Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.: Product Benchmarking
Table 116: Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.: Strategic Outlook
Table 117: Curium Holding France S.A.S: Key Details
List of Figures
Figure 1 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Segmentation
Figure 2 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Radioisotope Type: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 3 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Therapy Type: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 4 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Indication: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 5 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by End-user: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 6 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index by Region
Figure 7 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market: Market Dynamics
Figure 8 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market: Impact Analysis
Figure 9 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %), Tariff Impact: V-Shaped Recovery Scenario
Figure 10 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %), Tariff Impact: U-Shaped Recovery Scenario
Figure 11 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %), Tariff Impact: L-Shaped Recovery Scenario
Figure 12 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market: Porter’s Five Forces Analysis
Figure 13 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market: PEST Analysis
Figure 14 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Radioisotope Type: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 15 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 16 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026, 2030, 2036 (%)
Figure 17 Lutetium-177 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 18 Lutetium-177 Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 19 Actinium-225 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 20 Actinium-225 Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 21 Yttrium-90 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 22 Yttrium-90 Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 23 Iodine-131 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 24 Iodine-131 Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 25 Radium-223 Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 26 Radium-223 Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 27 Others Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 28 Others Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 29 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Therapy Type: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 30 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 31 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026, 2030, 2036 (%)
Figure 32 Non-PRRT Radioligand Therapy (RLT) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 33 Non-PRRT Radioligand Therapy (RLT) Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036
Figure 34 Peptide Receptor Radionuclide Therapy (PRRT) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 35 Peptide Receptor Radionuclide Therapy (PRRT) Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 36 Targeted Alpha Therapy (TAT) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 37 Targeted Alpha Therapy (TAT) Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 38 Radioimmunotherapy Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 39 Radioimmunotherapy Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 40 Brachytherapy & Others Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 41 Brachytherapy & Others Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 42 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Indication: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 43 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 44 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Indication, 2026, 2030, 2036 (%)
Figure 45 Prostate Cancer Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 46 Prostate Cancer Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 47 Neuroendocrine Tumors (NETs) Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 48 Neuroendocrine Tumors (NETs) Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 49 Thyroid Cancer Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 50 Thyroid Cancer Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 51 Lymphoma Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 52 Lymphoma Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 53 Bone Metastases Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 54 Bone Metastases Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 55 Others Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 56 Others Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 57 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by End-user: Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 58 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-user 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 59 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by End-user, 2026, 2030, 2036 (%)
Figure 60 Hospitals Oncology Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 61 Hospitals Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 62 Specialty & Comprehensive Cancer Centers Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Figure 63 Specialty & Comprehensive Cancer Centers Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 64 Specialty & Comprehensive Cancer Centers Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 65 Diagnostic & Nuclear Medicine Imaging Centers Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 66 Diagnostic & Nuclear Medicine Imaging Centers Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 67 Other Segment Market Forecast by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 68 Other Segment Market Share Forecast by Region, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 69 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Region 2026 and 2036 (Revenue, CAGR %)
Figure 70 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Region 2026, 2030, 2036 (%)
Figure 71 Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 72 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 73 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
Figure 74 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 75 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 76 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 77 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 78 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR%)
Figure 79 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 80 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 81 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 82 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Indication, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 83 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 84 North America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by End-users, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 85 U.S. Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 86 Canada Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR%, CAGR %)
Figure 87 Canada Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 88 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 89 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
Figure 90 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 91 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 92 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 93 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 94 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 95 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 96 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 97 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Indication, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 98 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 99 Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by End-users, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 100 Germany Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 101 France Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 102 UK Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 103 Italy Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 104 Spain Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 105 Switzerland Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 106 Poland Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 107 Belgium Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 108 Netherlands Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 109 Rest of Europe Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 110 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 111 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
Figure 112 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 113 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 114 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 115 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 116 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 117 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 118 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 119 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Indication, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 120 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 121 Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by End-users, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 122 China Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 123 Japan Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 124 India Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 125 South Korea Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 126 Australia Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 127 Rest of Asia Pacific Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 128 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 129 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
Figure 130 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 131 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 132 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 133 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 134 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 135 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 136 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 137 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Indication, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 138 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 139 Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by End-users, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 140 Brazil Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 141 Mexico Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 142 Rest of Latin America Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 143 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Attractiveness Index
Figure 144 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market by Region, 2026, 2031 & 2036 (US$ Million)
Figure 145 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Country, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 146 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 147 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Radioisotope Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 148 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Country, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 149 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 150 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Therapy Type, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 151 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by Indication, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 152 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by Indication, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 153 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast by End-users, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 154 MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Share Forecast by End-users, 2026 & 2036 (%)
Figure 155 GCC Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 156 South Africa Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 157 Egypt Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 158 Rest of MEA Radiopharmaceutical Therapies Market Forecast, 2026-2036 (US$ Million, AGR %)
Figure 159 Novartis AG: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 160 Novartis AG: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 161 Novartis AG: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 162 Novartis AG: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 163 Lantheus Holdings, Inc.: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 164 Lantheus Holdings, Inc.: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 165 Lantheus Holdings, Inc.: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 166 Lantheus Holdings, Inc.: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 167 Bayer AG: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 168 Bayer AG: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 169 Bayer AG: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 170 Bayer AG: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 171 Eli Lilly and Company: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 172 Eli Lilly and Company: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 173 Eli Lilly and Company: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 174 Eli Lilly and Company: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 175 Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 176 Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 177 Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 178 Telix Pharmaceuticals Limited: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 179 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 180 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 181 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 182 Siemens Healthineers AG: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 183 Siemens Healthineers AG: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 184 Siemens Healthineers AG: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 185 Cardinal Health, Inc.: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 186 Cardinal Health, Inc.: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 187 Cardinal Health, Inc.: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 188 Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd.: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 189 Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd.: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 190 Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 191 Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.: Regional Market Shares, 2025
Figure 192 Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 193 Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 194 Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 195 Eckert & Ziegler: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 196 Eckert & Ziegler: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 197 Eckert & Ziegler: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025
Figure 198 Bristol-Myers Squibb Company: Net Revenue, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 199 Bristol-Myers Squibb Company: R&D, 2021-2025 (US$ Million, AGR%)
Figure 200 Bristol-Myers Squibb Company: Business Segment Market Shares, 2025